Horses In Training

Older Horses (18)

ARDIMENTO – 4yo bg Roderic O’Connor – Begin The Beguine (David Little The Links Partnership)

BIOTIC – 9yo bg Aqlaam – Bramaputra (Mrs B Summer & Millman Racing Club)

CHAMPAGNE CHAMP – 8yo bg Champs Elysees – Maramba (Five Horses Limited)

CRYSTAL CASQUE – 5yo chf Helmet – Crystal Moments (The Dirham Partnership)

DADDIES GIRL – 5yo bf Elzaam – La Cuvee (Daddies Girl Partnership)

DUKE OF BRONTE – 6yo bg Mount Nelson – Reaf (Perfect Match)

HANDYTALK – 7yo bg Lilbourne Lad – Dancing With Stars (Cantay Racing)

HAWRIDGE FLYER – 6yo bg Sir Percy – Strictly Lambada (Mr Eric Gadsden)

HAWRIDGE STORM – 4yo bg Intello – Aneedah (Mr Eric Gadsden)

MASTER GREY – 5yo grg Mastercraftsman – Market Day (David Little The Links Partnership)

PUZZLE CACHE – 6yo bf Phoenix Reach – Secret Queen (Kittymore Racing)

RAGSTONE VIEW – 5yo bg Requinto – Highland Miss (Rioja Raiders 04)

SINGING THE BLUES – 5yo bg Sir Prancealot – Atishoo (Crown Connoisseurs)

SIR PLATO – 6yo bg Sir Prancealot – Dessert Flower (M.J. Tidball & B R Millman)

SIR RODERIC – 7yo bg Roderic O’Connor – Begin The Beguine (David Little The Links Partnership)

SUFFICIENT – 4yo grf Showcasing – Good Enough (Whitsbury Manor Stud and Mrs M E Slade)

SWEET PURSUIT – 6yo bf Pastoral Pursuits – Sugar Beet (Always Hopeful Partnership)

TOTALLY COMMITTED – 7yo bg Invincible Spirit – Zanzibar (Millman Racing Club)

Three-Year-Olds (11)

ABLE KANE – 3yo bg Due Diligence – Sugar Beet (Mr T H Chadney)

BETTYS HOPE – 3yo bf Anjaal – Miss Poppy (Millman Racing Club)

HALLOWED CASTLE – 3yo bg Hallowed Crown – Tagula Mon (Hallowed Castle Partnership)

KNIGHT’S GATE – 3yo bg Sir Prancealot – Porta Portese (Knights Gate Partnership)

LOKAL HEROINE – 3yo bf Leroidesanimaux – Lokaloka (Mr J.L Rowsell)

MAGICAL FORCE – 2yo bf Lethal Force – Mythical City (Magical Avalon)

MERCURIST – 3yo bc Muhaarar – Xceedingly Xcited (Mr A F O’Callaghan)

REGAL N’BOLD – 3yo bf Royal Anthem – Secret Queen (Kittymore Racing)

ROCKINOVERTHEWORLD – 3yo bf Ruler Of The World – Maramkova (Five Horses Limited)

STAYCEE – 3yo chf Bated Breath – Under Milk Wood (Ms Sharon Kinsella)

UNNAMED – 3yo bg Motivator – Serenada (Mr D.J. Deer) 

Two-Year-Olds (21)

COPPERKIN – 2yo chg Helmet – Loulou (Mr M J Watson & Deborah Collett)

DAYTADAY – 2yo bf Adaay – Speed Date (Whitsbury Manor Stud and Mrs M. E. Slade)

FOUR ADAAY – 2yo bf Adaay – Sonko (Four Adaay Pernership)

GREYCIOUS GIRL – 2yo grf Markaz – Cesca (Next Ones A Grey Partnership)

ONARAGGATIP – 2yo bc Adaay – Onlyyouknowme

PRIDE OF HAWRIDGE – 2yo bc Vadamos – Face The Storm (Mr Eric Gadsden)

SILENT FLAME – 2yo bf Al Kazeem – Burnt Fingers (Miss Gloria Abbey)

UNNAMED – 2yo bc Holy Roman Emperor – Club Tahiti (Ms Sharon Kinsella)

UNNAMED – 2yo grf Gutaifan – Dame Helen (JPM Racing I)

UNNAMED – 2yo bg Sir Prancealot – El Morocco

UNNAMED – 2yo bf Sayif – Glen Molly

UNNAMED – 2yo bc Hellvelyn – Glittering Prize  (Mr Stuart George Lake)

UNNAMED – 2yo bc Coulsty – Katevan

UNNAMED – 2yo chf Equiano – Kindia (Canisbay Bloodstock)

UNNAMED – 2yo grf Brazen Beau – Lucky Token

UNNAMED – 2yo bf Twilight Son – Nicolosia (Millman Racing Club)

UNNAMED – 2yo bc Adaay – Ocean Bluff (Mainline Racing)

UNNAMED – 2yo bc Equiano – Red Larkspur

UNNAMED – 2yo bf Garswood – Royal Ivy (Canisbay Bloodstock)

UNNAMED – 2yo bf Twilight Son – Suerte Loca

UNNAMED – 2yo bc Bated Breath – Under Milk Wood (Ms Sharon Kinsella)